TA055 - GPS

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Hamburg
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
6002836131-BAAINBw L2.1M
Duration
16/12/2025 - 22/07/2026
Beschaffung GPS

TA055 - GPS

Zur Beschaffung stehen Nvigationssysteme zur Ausstattung der drei Lfz des Waffensystems PEGASUS an. Die zu erbringende Leistung beinhaltet Receiver, Antennen, Dokumente & Handbücher sowie Zulassungsunterlagen.

Buyer
Bundesamt für Ausrüstung, Informationstechnik und Nutzung der Bundeswehr
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconHENSOLDT Sensors GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.