GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA, L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE INTEGRATA PLURIENNALE DEL VERDE PUBBLICO DI PERTINENZA DEL COMUNE DI SEVESO (MB), PER LA DURATA DI MESI 36 (3 ANNI),OLTRE EVENTUALE PROROGA CONTRATTUALE DI MESI 24 (2 ANNI)

Deadline:5 Oct 2026, 08:00

Tender information
Monza e della Brianza
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
SUA26635
Estimated value
€2,131,630.20
Duration
5 years
GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA, L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE INTEGRATA PLURIENNALE DEL VERDE PUBBLICO DI PERTINENZA DEL COMUNE DI SEVESO (MB), PER LA DURATA DI MESI 36 (3 ANNI),OLTRE EVENTUALE PROROGA CONTRATTUALE DI MESI 24 (2 ANNI)
Buyer
Provincia di Monza e della Brianza
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
30 days left
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
5 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.