DOS-2026-0002679 - Full Stack Ontwikkelaar WKN

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
The Netherlands
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Restricted procedure
Ref. number
a4bbe429-b730-4ca1-9eda-cee59ae90978
Estimated value
€107,640
Contract type
Dynamic purchasing system
Duration
02/08/2026 - 01/02/2027
Geachte heer/mevrouw, De Provincie Zuid-Holland (hierna ‘PZH’ en/of ‘opdrachtgever’) heeft behoefte aan de inzet van een externe kandidaat voor de opdracht Full Stack Ontwikkelaar. Graag nodigen wij u uit om hiervoor een aanbieding te doen. Op deze offerteaanvraag zijn de ‘Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Provincies voor leveringen en diensten 2022’ van toepassing, welke als bijlage bij de ‘Aanbestedingsleidraad zijn toegevoegd DOS-2016-0007287 DAS (Tijdelijke) inhuur I&A functies.
Buyer
Provincie Zuid-Holland
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconDe Transparante Broker B.Vtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
No time limit
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.