AQ Servizi di assistenza grafica

Deadline:6 Oct 2026, 13:00

Tender information
Roma
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€1,000,000
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
48 months
AQ Servizi di assistenza grafica

Assistenza grafica

Procedura aperta ex art. 71 del d.lgs. n. 36/2023 per la stipula di un Accordo Quadro per servizi di assistenza grafica per la produzione di elaborati grafici e modelli digitali nell’ambito delle iniziative di lavori da realizzare presso l’Amministrazione Centrale e la rete territoriale della Banca d’Italia

Buyer
Banca d'Italia
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
30 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
6 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.