Dynamický nákupní systém, na dodávky výpočetní techniky pro potřeby Národního divadla 2024 - 2028

Deadline:23 Sept 2024, 21:59

Tender information
Hlavní město Praha
Type
Contract
Procedure
Other single stage procedure
Ref. number
DNS 01/2024
Estimated value
CZK 4,000,000
Contract type
Dynamic purchasing system
Duration
48 months
Předmětem plnění veřejných zakázek zadávaných v DNS budou dodávky výpočetní techniky a splnění dalších závazků s tím souvisejících.
Buyer
Národní divadlo
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconENGEL s.r.o.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconThein Systems a.s.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconSOFTCOM GROUP, spol. s r.o.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
+ 8 more

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded (not all lots)
Important dates
22 Aug - Publication date
23 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.