Centro Fregosi

Deadline:14 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Roma
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
I0000– Iniziativa Generica
Estimated value
€1,575,000
Duration
1095 days
Procedura aperta finalizzata all'affidamento del servizio di gestione del "Centro regionale Giorgio Fregosi per bambini e adolescenti vittime di abuso e maltrattamento"

Servizio di gestione del “Centro Regionale Giorgio Fregosi per bambini e adolescenti vittime di abuso e maltrattamento”

Servizio di gestione del “Centro Regionale Giorgio Fregosi per bambini e adolescenti vittime di abuso e maltrattamento”

Buyer
Giunta Regionale
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
38 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
14 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.