NH90-HELIKOPTERIN RTM322-MOOTTORIA KOSKEVA PUITESOPIMUS

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Finland
Type
Voluntary ex ante transparency
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
32672/2026
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
7 years
NH90-kuljetushelikopterin RTM322-moottorin huoltoja, varaosia ja laitteita koskeva puitesopimus 31.12.2032 saakka.
Buyer
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconSafran Helicopter Engines Germany GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
No time limit
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.