Servizio di conferimento ed avvio al trattamento di recupero dei rifiuti provenienti dalla raccolta differenziata per i diversi codici EER

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Napoli
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€1,145,635.65
Duration
12 months
Servizio di conferimento ed avvio al trattamento di recupero dei rifiuti provenienti dalla raccolta differenziata per i diversi codici EER

Lotto 1 - CIG B91620058A EER 20.01.08

Lotto 1 - CIG B91620058A EER 20.01.08

Lotto 2 - CIG B91620165D EER 20.02.01

Lotto 2 - CIG B91620165D EER 20.02.01

Lotto 3 - CIG B916202730 EER 20.02.03

Lotto 3 - CIG B916202730 EER 20.02.03

Lotto 6 - CIG B9162059A9 EER 20.01.38

Lotto 6 - CIG B9162059A9 EER 20.01.38

Lotto 7 - CIG B916206A7C EER 20.01.11

Lotto 7 - CIG B916206A7C EER 20.01.11

Buyer
COMUNE DI TORRE ANNUNZIATA
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconEcologia Italiana S.r.l.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconENCON S.r.l.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconECOS S.p.A.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
+ 1 more

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
1 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.