Lueftungstechnische Anlagen

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Nürnberg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
25-073857
Duration
06/07/2026 - 15/10/2027
1 Stk. Zu- und Abluftgerät Küche 5.550 m³/h 1 Stk. Zu- und Abluftgerät Mensa 2.260 m³/h 3 Stk. Kompakte Deckengeräte bis 300 m³/h 1 Stk. Kälte-Splitanlage 140 m² verzinkte Kanäle 175 m² verzinkte Kanäle - Formstücke 28 m² Edelstahlkanäle 116 m² Edelstahlkanäle - Formstücke 47 m² Küchendecke 5 Stk. Schlitzauslässe 14 Stk. Tellerventile
Buyer
Staatliches Bauamt Erlangen-Nürnberg, Technische Geschäftsleitung, SG Bau
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconMeier Kälte Klima Lüftung GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
16 Mar - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.