Anbudsinbjudan DIS Miljökonsulter - Miljötillstånd Klagshamns ARV
Deadline:N/A
Tender information
Skåne län
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Other multiple stage procedure
Estimated value
SEK 1,200,000
Duration
08/04/2026 - 30/04/2027
.
DIS Miljötillstånd - Anbudsinbjudan Miljötillstånd Klagshamns ARV
.
Buyer
VA SYD
2220002378
upphandling@vasyd.se
Contract award
Documents
Original notices
Document name | Upload date | File size | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2026, 00:04 | 21.43 kB |
Buyer
VA SYD
2220002378
upphandling@vasyd.se
Contract awarded
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus