Arzneimittelrabattvertrag zu den Arzneimitteln Advate (B02BD02),Recombinate (B02BD02),Rixubis (B02BD04),Feiba (B02BD03),Immunate (B02BD06),Immuseven (B02BD05),Adynovi (B02BD02),Veyvondi (B02BD10)

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Germany
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
AOK SAN 2026-0034
Duration
01/09/2026 - 31/08/2028
Die AOK Sachsen-Anhalt hat zur Behandlung der Hämophilie mit dem Hersteller der Arzneimittel Advate (B02BD02), Recombinate (B02BD02), Rixubis (B02BD04), Feiba (B02BD03), Immunate (B02BD06), Immunine (B02BD04), Immuseven (B02BD05), Adynovi (B02BD02) und Veyvondi (B02BD10) zum 01.09.2026 einen Vertrag gem. § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V i.V.m. § 130c Abs. 1 SGB V abgeschlossen.

Arzneimittelrabattvertrag zu den Arzneimitteln Advate (B02BD02),Recombinate (B02BD02),Rixubis (B02BD04),Feiba (B02BD03),Immunate (B02BD06),Immuseven (B02BD05),Adynovi (B02BD02),Veyvondi (B02BD10)

Gegenstand dieses Vertrages ist die Vereinbarung von Rabatten gemäß § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V i.V.m. § 130c Abs. 1 SGB V für die Fertigarzneimittel Advate (B02BD02), Recombinate (B02BD02), Rixubis (B02BD04), Feiba (B02BD03), Immunate (B02BD06), Immunine (B02BD04), Immuseven (B02BD05), Adynovi (B02BD02) und Veyvondi (B02BD10) des Auftragnehmers, die während der Vertragslaufzeit zu Lasten der Auftraggeberin auf dem jeweils gültigen Arzneiverordnungsblatt ( z.B. Muster 16 oder Muster e16A der Vordruckvereinbarung bzw. der Vordruckvereinbarung digitale Vordrucke zum BMV-Ä) abgerechnet werden.

Buyer
AOK Sachsen - Anhalt
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconTakeda GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.