Arzneimittelrabattvertrag zu den Arzneimitteln Advate (B02BD02),Recombinate (B02BD02),Rixubis (B02BD04),Feiba (B02BD03),Immunate (B02BD06),Immuseven (B02BD05),Adynovi (B02BD02),Veyvondi (B02BD10)

Deadline:N/A

Contract award

Duration
01/09/2026 - 31/08/2028
Bidders
Awarded bidders
Name
Price
Takeda GmbH

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.