Mantenimiento de IMS en el Departamento de Salud durante el año 2027

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Navarra
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Other single stage procedure
Ref. number
0005-CP04-2026-000041
Estimated value
€218,943.64
Duration
01/01/2027 - 31/12/2027
RESOLUCIÓN 409E/2026, de 2 de septiembre, del director general de Telecomunicaciones y Digitalización, por la que se aprueba el expediente de contratación del mantenimiento de IMS en el Departamento de Salud durante el año 2027 y se adjudica, por procedimiento negociado sin convocatoria de licitación, a la empresa Philips Ibérica S.A.U.
Buyer
Dirección General de Telecomunicaciones y Digitalización
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer icon Philips Ibérica S.A.U.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconPhilips Ibérica S.A.U.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.