CONTRATO DE SUMINISTRO DE VÁLVULAS BIOLÓGICAS PERCUTÁNEAS Y OTRAS PRÓTESIS CARDIOLÓGICAS, CONTR 2025-562765

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Cádiz
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€55,499,769.72
Duration
11/08/2026 - 11/08/2028
CONTRATO DE SUMINISTRO DE VÁLVULAS BIOLÓGICAS PERCUTÁNEAS Y OTRAS PRÓTESIS CARDIOLÓGICAS, CON DESTINO A LOS CENTROS SANITARIOS DEL SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD ADSCRITOS A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE CADIZ, EXP. 732/2025, CCA: +6.CAF2XWN CONTR. 2025-562765

Lote 17, 20, 21, 24, ABBOTT MEDICAL ESPAÑA, S.A

Lote 17, 20, 21, 24, ABBOTT MEDICAL ESPAÑA, S.A

Lote 27 B. BRAUN SURGICAL, S.A

Lote 27 B. BRAUN SURGICAL, S.A

Lote 26 BIOMENCO, S.L

Lote 26 BIOMENCO, S.L

Lote 15 BIOSENSORS IBERIA, S.L

Lote 15 BIOSENSORS IBERIA, S.L

Lote 22 BIOTRONIK SPAIN, S.L

Lote 22 BIOTRONIK SPAIN, S.L

Lote 1, 2, BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBÉRICA, S.A

Lote 1, 2, BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBÉRICA, S.A

Lote 18, CIRUGÍA ORTOPEDIA Y MEDICINA MEDCOR, S.L

Lote 18, CIRUGÍA ORTOPEDIA Y MEDICINA MEDCOR, S.L

Lote 9, 10, JOHNSON & JOHNSON, S.A

Lote 9, 10, JOHNSON & JOHNSON, S.A

Lote 14 EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES, S.L

Lote 14 EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES, S.L

Lote 3,4,7,8,11,12,13,23,25, MEDTRONIC IBERICA, S.A

Lote 3,4,7,8,11,12,13,23,25, MEDTRONIC IBERICA, S.A

Lote 19, 29, PALEX MEDICAL, S.A

Lote 19, 29, PALEX MEDICAL, S.A

Lote 28, SAHAJANAND MEDICAL TECCHNOLOGIES IBERIA, S.L

Lote 28, SAHAJANAND MEDICAL TECCHNOLOGIES IBERIA, S.L

Lote 5, 6, WORLD MEDICA, S.L

Lote 5, 6, WORLD MEDICA, S.L

Buyer
Servicio Andaluz de Salud. Hospital. Universitario Puerta del Mar
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconWORLD MEDICA, S.L.Utenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconSAHAJANAND MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES IBERIA, S. Ltenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconPALEX MEDICAL, S.Atenderer status icon trophyAwarded
+ 10 more

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
2 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.