PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI ASILI NIDO

Deadline:14 Sept 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Brindisi
Italy
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
72bf06e2-5807-421a-a32e-bf4ee6634ce1@705-G-1180
Estimated value
€226,816
Contract type
Dynamic purchasing system
Duration
40 days
FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI PRESSO NUOVO ASILO NIDO VIA SAN PASQUALE (SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO) - NUOVO ASILO NIDO VIALE DELLA LIBERTÀ (SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI) - NUOVO ASILO NIDO MONS. PASSANTE (SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI).

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI PRESSO NUOVO ASILO NIDO VIA SAN PASQUALE (SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO) - NUOVO ASILO NIDO VIALE DELLA LIBERTÀ (SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI) - NUOVO ASILO NIDO MONS. PASSANTE (SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI). PROGRAMMA NAZIONALE “PN SCUOLA E COMPETENZE” 2021–2027 – FESR. AZIONE RSO4.2.A5 SOTTO-AZIONE RSO4.2.A5.A – AVVISO PUBBLICO PER LA FORNITURA DI ARREDI DIDATTICI INNOVATIVI PER LA FASCIA DI ETÀ 0–6 ANNI.

Buyer
Comune di San Vito dei Normanni
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
13 days left
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
14 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.