PROCEDURA APERTA SERVIZIO GESTIONE CENTRO SOCIO OCCUPAZIONALE E CENTRO SOCIO RICREATIVO

Deadline:5 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Modena
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€14,531,402.50
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
1095 days
GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 108 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 E SS.MM.II., PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELL’APPALTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DI UN CENTRO SOCIO OCCUPAZIONALE E DI UN CENTRO SOCIO RICREATIVO PER UNA DURATA DI ANNI TRE

SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DI UN CENTRO SOCIO OCCUPAZIONALE E DI UN CENTRO SOCIO RICREATIVO

SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DI UN CENTRO SOCIO OCCUPAZIONALE E DI UN CENTRO SOCIO RICREATIVO

Buyer
UNIONE DELLE TERRE D'ARGINE
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
34 days left
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
5 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.