Schienenersatzverkehr Hadersdorf am Kamp - Sigmundsherberg

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Niederösterreich-Süd
Salzburg und Umgebung
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated with a call for competition
Ref. number
HL-2026-089
Estimated value
€502,437
Duration
07/09/2026 - 13/12/2026
Schienenersatzverkehr Hadersdorf am Kamp - Sigmundsherberg; Laufzeit von 07.09.2026 - 13.12.2026

Leistungspaket 1

Leistungspaket 1

Leistungspaket 2

Leistungspaket 2

Buyer
Österreichische Postbus Aktiengesellschaft
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconMitterbauer Reisen & Logistik GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconTaxi Traismauer Marcus Zupanac eUtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.