2026-VG-GL-0040

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge
Type
Voluntary ex ante transparency
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
2026-VG-GL-0040b
Duration
01/09/2026 - 01/09/2030
Produktivsetzung und Betrieb der Maßnahmenpool-App (MNP-App) in der map.apps FGIS-Betriebsumgebung im Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst.

2026-VG-GL-0040

Produktivsetzung und Betrieb Maßnahmenpool-App (MNP-App) in der map.apps FGIS-Betriebsumgebung im Staatsbetrieb Sachsenforst.

Buyer
Geschäftsleitung Stabsstelle 14 I Zentrale Vergabestelle, Verkehrssicherung, Innerer Dienst
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconcon terra GmbH,tenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
No time limit
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.