CASA DI RIPOSO NEVIO FABBRI” DEL COMUNE DI MOLINELLA

Deadline:17 Sept 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Bologna
Type
Concession
Procedure
Unknown
Estimated value
€61,939,319
Duration
109500 days
PROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA SOGLIA COMUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE MEDIANTE CO-PROGETTAZIONE IN FINANZA DI PROGETTO EX ART 193 DEL D.LGS 36/2023 – ART,55 E SS. DEL D.Lgs 117/2017 CODICE DEL TERZO SETTORE DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DELLA CASA DI RIPOSO NEVIO FABBRI” DEL COMUNE DI MOLINELLA SU ISTANZA DI PARTE PRIVATA.

SERVIZI SOCIALI

SERVIZI SOCIALI

Buyer
UNIONE TERRE D'ACQUA
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
16 days left
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
17 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.