Senza Titolo

Deadline:26 Oct 2026, 08:00

Tender information
Sassari
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€2,036,095.53
Duration
250 days
Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D. Lgs. 36/2023 e ss.mm., per l’affidamento della fornitura in proprietà e posa in opera, chiavi in mano, di n. 2 sistemi Gamma camere SPECT-TC, complete di software ed accessori, per le esigenze della S.C. Medicina Nucleare dell’Azienda Ospedaliero - Universitaria di Sassari.

fornitura in proprietà e posa in opera, chiavi in mano, di n. 2 sistemi Gamma camere SPECT-TC

fornitura in proprietà e posa in opera, chiavi in mano, di n. 2 sistemi Gamma camere SPECT-TC

Buyer
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI SASSARI
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
52 days left
Important dates
2 Sept - Publication date
26 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.