STENT BE-FLARED

Deadline:16 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Napoli
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€688,800
Duration
365 days
procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023 e con aggiudicazione ai sensi dell’art. 108 comma 3 del D.lgs 36/2023, per la fornitura, in somministrazione annuale, di DM Stent B-Graft BeFlared Fevar, occorrenti ai PP.OO. dell’ASL Napoli 1 Centro – lotto unico

BEFLARED FEVAR STENT GRAFT SYSTEM

BEFLARED FEVAR STENT GRAFT SYSTEM

Buyer
A.S.L. NAPOLI 1 CENTRO
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
40 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
16 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.