26-031 Centrální nákup elektrické energie na rok 2027

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Czech Republic
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
N006/26/V00026231
Estimated value
CZK 14,876,033.06
Duration
01/01/2027 - 31/12/2027
Předmětem VZ bylo v souladu s ust. §64 odst. c) ZZVZ elektřiny v napěťové hladině nízkého napětí a v napěťové hladině nízkého napětí na rok 2027 pro všechna odběrná místa SSHR s dodávkou od 01. 01. 2027 do 31. 12. 2027.

Dodávky elektřiny v napěťové hladině nízkého napětí

Dodávky elektřiny v napěťové hladině nízkého napětí na období 01.01.2027 – 31.12.2027 v předpokládaném množství 884 MWh.

Dodávky elektřiny v napěťové hladině vysokého napětí

Předmětem 2. části VZ jsou dodávky elektřiny v napěťové hladině vysokého napětí pro období 1.1.2027 - 31.12.2027 v předpokládaném množství 1 026 MWh.

Buyer
Správa státních hmotných rezerv
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconPražská plynárenská, a.s.tenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.