Servizio di vigilanza armata presso le sedi museali del Castello del Buonconsiglio

Deadline:1 Sept 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Trento
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
I0000– Iniziativa Generica
Estimated value
€3,730,944.96
Duration
3287 days
Servizio di vigilanza armata e servizi correlati presso le sedi museali del Castello del Buonconsiglio, monumenti e collezioni provinciali.

Gara europea a procedura aperta per l’appalto del servizio di vigilanza attiva-armata presso alcuni immobili della Provincia autonoma di Trento ubicati in Trento e nelle sedi periferiche

Gara europea a procedura aperta per l’appalto del servizio di vigilanza attiva-armata presso alcuni immobili della Provincia autonoma di Trento ubicati in Trento e nelle sedi periferiche

Buyer
Provincia Autonoma di Trento
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
15 days left
Important dates
16 Jul - Publication date
1 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.