Service av slitdelar inkl. säkerhetscert. för växeldriv

Deadline:7 Sept 2026, 23:59

Tender information
Västra Götalands län
Type
Voluntary ex ante transparency
Procedure
Not given
Ref. number
N400U26-387
Estimated value
SEK 16,000,000
Duration
06/12/2026 - 06/12/2027
Service av växeldriv för Göteborgs stads spårvägsanläggning med särskilt säkerhetskrav. Växeldriven är av ett specifikt fabrikat med mycket hög säkerhetsklassning. När ett aggregat uppnått ett visst antal omläggningar eller en viss ålder krävs en omfattande genomgång där kritiska komponenter byts ut för att återställa säkerhetsnivån och erhålla ett nytt certifikat.
Buyer
Contact information
Stadsmiljöförvaltningen
Alexandra Westborg
alexandra.westborg@stadsmiljo.goteborg.se
Main buyer
Göteborgs Stad, Stadsfastighetsförvaltningen
212000-1355
Contract award
tenderer iconRolfsen & Sontenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Original notices

Document name
Upload date
File size
1 Sept 2026, 08:082.34 kB

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
5 days left
Important dates
1 Sept - Publication date
7 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.