Fournitures administratives et papeterie courantes - Relance lot n° 1 : Fournitures administratives courantes

Deadline:2 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Manche
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Evaluation criteria
Quality, Price
Ref. number
DACP-26-48
Estimated value
€65,000
Duration
01/12/2026 - 31/10/2030
Les prestations portent sur la fourniture et la livraison de fournitures administratives courantes afin de répondre aux besoins des services administratifs et techniques de la communauté d'agglomération du Cotentin (CA du Cotentin). Cette procédure fait suite à un précédent appel d'offres (dossier DACP-26-18), à l'issue duquel la procédure a été déclarée sans suite pour le lot n° 1
Buyer
Communauté d'agglomération du Cotentin
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
29 days left
Important dates
2 Sept - Publication date
2 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.