Gara europea a procedura aperta per l affidamento dei servizi di prima accoglienza e servizi connessi ai minori stranieri non accompagnati

Deadline:3 Sept 2026, 11:00

Tender information
Potenza
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
6470021
Estimated value
€3,765,614.88
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
24 months
Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi degli articoli 70 e 71 del decreto legislativo 31 marzo 2023 n. 36 per l’affidamento dei servizi di prima accoglienza e servizi connessi ai minori stranieri non accompagnati, da svolgersi con il criterio dell'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa ai sensi dell'art. 108, comma 2, lett. a) del D. Lgs. 36/2023

Lotto 1

Lotto 1

Buyer
UFFICIO TERRITORIALE DEL GOVERNO (UTG EX PREFETTURA) DI POTENZA
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
16 days left
Important dates
17 Jul - Publication date
3 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.