Information Campaigns, Strategy, Communication, Insights and Design

Deadline:15 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Frankfurt am Main, Kreisfreie Stadt
Type
Contract
Procedure
Negotiated with a call for competition
Ref. number
PRO-2733684973
Estimated value
€120,000,000
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
48 months
Services as detailed in the tender documents.
Buyer
European Central Bank
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
No time limit
39 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
15 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.