01-2026 PPP Cura Resort

Deadline:21 Jan 2027, 11:00

Tender information
Bolzano-Bozen
Type
Concession
Procedure
Unknown
Estimated value
€188,040,171.13
Duration
10220 days
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO, MEDIANTE PARTENARIATO PUBBLICO-PRIVATO AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 182 E SS., 193 E 197 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, DELLA PROGETTAZIONE ESECUTIVA, LA REALIZZAZIONE E FORNITURA DI ARREDI DI UNA CASA PER ANZIANI CON FUNZIONE DI CENTRO DI LUNGODEGENZA NEL COMUNE DI MERANO NONCHÉ LA REALIZZAZIONE DI UN GARAGE CON DUE PIANI INTERRATI ED ALTRE OPERE ANCILLARI CON SUCCESSIVA GESTIONE RELATIVA AL FACILITY AND ENERGY MANAGEMENT
Buyer
Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano - Ripartizione Amministrazione del patrimonio
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
137 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
21 Jan - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.