Renovering Mumblingshammare Karmansbo

Deadline:13 Sept 2026, 21:59

Tender information
Västmanlands län
Type
Voluntary
Procedure
Direct award
Ref. number
UH-2026-45
Estimated value
SEK 1,000,000
Renovering av mumblingshammaren i Karmansbo Tilldening av kontrakt till THS bygg AB, org.nr: 559366-0540, Gubbo 108, 815 91 Tierp för restaurering  då vi inte kunnat identifiera andra företag som kan utföra tjänsten med den kunskap som krävs enligt Länsstyrelsens kravställning.  Av denna anledning annnserar vi denna direktupphandling där möjlighet finns att inkomma med anbud som uppfyller arbetsgång och krav på specifik yrkeskompetens i bofigade dokument.
Buyer
Skinnskattebergs Kommun
212000-2023
upphandling@skinnskatteberg.se
Contract award
tenderer iconTHS bygg ABtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
12 days left
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
13 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.