Procedura aperta telematica per la conclusione di un Accordo Quadro multioperatore per l’esecuzione di lavori sui beni immobili di proprietà o in uso all’Azienda USL di Reggio Emilia, ai sensi dell’ar

Deadline:5 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Reggio nell’Emilia
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€13,518,844.69
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
730 days
Procedura aperta telematica per la conclusione di un Accordo Quadro multioperatore per l’esecuzione di lavori sui beni immobili di proprietà o in uso all’Azienda USL di Reggio Emilia, ai sensi dell’art. 59 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023 e smi.

Accordo Quadro multioperatore per l’esecuzione di lavori sui beni immobili di proprietà o in uso all’Azienda USL di Reggio Emilia

Accordo Quadro multioperatore per l’esecuzione di lavori sui beni immobili di proprietà o in uso all’Azienda USL di Reggio Emilia

Buyer
AZIENDA USL DI REGGIO EMILIA
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
30 days left
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
5 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.