Neurophysiology Insourced Services

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Leicestershire, Rutland and Northamptonshire
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Direct award without prior publication
Ref. number
C469404
Estimated value
£600,000
Contract type
Framework agreement
Neurophysiology Insourced Services

Delivery of a bespoke consultant-led neurophysiology service aligned specifically to NGH’s current workforce gaps, reporting requirements, and clinic structure for a period of 12 months from 07/09/2026 to 06/09/2027.

Buyer
Northampton General Hospital NHS Trust
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconNeurophysCare Ltdtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.