PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI EDIFICI PUBBLICI, DEL CIMITERO COMUNALE, DELLE STRADE E DELLE AREE A VERDE DEL TERRITORIO COMUNALE.

Deadline:24 Jun 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Catania
Italy
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
f6d4c732-1efc-478f-a649-efb859b7e4d8@1242-G-104751
Estimated value
€770,231.38
Duration
36 months
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI EDIFICI PUBBLICI, DEL CIMITERO COMUNALE, DELLE STRADE E DELLE AREE A VERDE DEL TERRITORIO COMUNALE.
Buyer
TREMESTIERI ETNEO
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf
1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf
1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Deadline passed
Important dates
21 May - Publication date
24 Jun - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.