FORNITURA QUINQUENNALE IN SERVICE DI SISTEMI PER LO STUDIO DELL’IMMUNITA’ PIASTRINICA PER IL LABORATORIO DI IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA DELL’U.O.C. DI MEDICINA TRASFUSIONALE DELLA ASL DI PESCARA.

Deadline:1 Sept 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Pescara
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Estimated value
€571,600
Duration
1825 days
PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 E DELL’ART. 108 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, FINALIZZATA ALLA FORNITURA QUINQUENNALE IN SERVICE DI SISTEMI PER LO STUDIO DELL’IMMUNITA’ PIASTRINICA PER IL LABORATORIO DI IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA DELL’U.O.C. DI MEDICINA TRASFUSIONALE DELLA ASL DI PESCARA.

SERVICE DI SISTEMI PER LO STUDIO DELL’IMMUNITA’ PIASTRINICA

SERVICE DI SISTEMI PER LO STUDIO DELL’IMMUNITA’ PIASTRINICA

Buyer
ASL 3 - PESCARA
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf
1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf
1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
22 days left
Important dates
9 Jul - Publication date
1 Sept - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.