ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DES RESIDENCES D'ACM HABITAT

Deadline:5 Oct 2026, 10:00

Tender information
Hérault
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
2026-0054
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
48 months
La consultation est passée selon la procédure de l'Appel d'offres ouvert (Articles L.2124-2, R.2124-2 1°, R.2161-2 à R.2161-5 du Code de la commande publique). Il s'agit d' accords-cadres mono-attributaire à bons de commande sans minimum et avec un maximum en application des articles R.2162-2, R.2162-4 2° et R.2162-13 à R.2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Volume de la commande sur la durée totale des marchés: Sans Minimum/Maxi: 6.000.000,00 euro(s) HT

Lot n°1 Agence BACV

Lot n°1 Agence BACV

Lot n°2 Agence BAGATELLE

Lot n°2 Agence BAGATELLE

Lot n°3 Agence COEUR AGGLO

Lot n°3 Agence COEUR AGGLO

Lot n°4 Agence LAS REBES

Lot n°4 Agence LAS REBES

Lot n°5 Agence LEMASSON

Lot n°5 Agence LEMASSON

Lot n°6 Agence LEZ

Lot n°6 Agence LEZ

Lot n°7 Agence MOSSON

Lot n°7 Agence MOSSON

Lot n°8 Agence A.V.E.C

Lot n°8 Agence A.V.E.C

Buyer
ACM HABITAT - OPH Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
29 days left
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
5 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.