Dostarczanie wody i odprowadzanie ścieków z budynków administrowanych przez ZGN

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Miasto Warszawa
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
300,301.302/NZ/2026
Estimated value
PLN 2,622,238.50
Duration
01/07/2026 - 30/06/2029
Świadczenie usługi w zakresie dostarczania wody i odprowadzania ścieków z budynków administrowanych przez ZGN w Dzielnicy Wawer m.st. Warszawy na tala 2026-2029

Dostarczanie wody i odprowadzanie ścieków z budynków administrowanych przez ZGN

Świadczenie usługi dostarczania i odprowadzania ścieków z budynków administrowanych przez ZGN lata 2026-2029

Buyer
Zakład Gospodarowania Nieruchomościami w Dzielnicy Wawer m.st. Warszawy
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconMiejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie Spółka Akcyjnatenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.