Uppdaterad trafikutredning för PFO B8 Bullandö

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Stockholms län
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Restricted procedure
Ref. number
2021KS/0132
Estimated value
SEK 100,000
Contract type
Dynamic purchasing system
Duration
03/07/2026 - 12/06/2027
Uppdraget avser: Värmdö kommun avser att uppdatera den tidigare trafikutredningen från 2013 för PFO B8 Bullandö avseende trafikalstring och trafikflöden.
Buyer
Värmdö kommun
212000-0035
fredrika.skordare@varmdo.se
Contract award
tenderer iconBouvier Sverige ABtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Original notices

Document name
Upload date
File size
4 Sept 2026, 00:0425.67 kB
4 Sept 2026, 00:0525.7 kB
Contract awarded
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.