Realizace autorských uměleckých prvků interiéru budovy Archa

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Královéhradecký kraj
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
P26V00000549
Estimated value
CZK 700,000
Duration
25/08/2026 - 20/12/2026
Realizace autorských uměleckých prvků interiéru budovy Archa, a to v návaznosti na vítězný návrh Architektonické soutěže a prováděcí dokumentaci „Muzeum ARCHA – Hradec Králové, DPS 260515“, zpracovanou společností Markéta Bromová architekti s.r.o.
Buyer
Muzeum východních Čech v Hradci Králové
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconJosef Zlamaltenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
3 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.