Lieferung von Geräten zur präklinischen Kardiotherapie für den Rettungsdienst Teltow-Fläming

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Teltow-Fläming
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Negotiated without a call for competition
Ref. number
81 01.11.81 / X/2026
Estimated value
€297,000
Lieferung von Geräten zur präklinischen Kardiotherapie - Defibrillator/Schrittmacher/EKG - Typ: Corpuls³ Slim sowie der Abschluss von Wartungsverträgen

Lieferung von Geräten zur präklinischen Kardiotherapie für den Rettungsdienst Teltow-Fläming

Lieferung von Geräten zur präklinischen Kardiotherapie - Defibrillator/Schrittmacher/EKG - Typ: Corpuls³ Slim sowie der Abschluss von Wartungsverträgen mit Ausstattung gem. Leistungsbeschreibung_Preisblatt spätester Liefertermin 30.12.2026

Buyer
Rettungsdienst Teltow-Fläming, Eigenbetrieb des Landkreises Teltow-Fläming
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconcorpuls Potsdam GmbHtenderer status icon trophyAwarded

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.