Valtioneuvoston kanslia - IT-konsultointi 2023-2028 (DPS) - Toimintaympäristön seurannan alusta

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Helsinki-Uusimaa
Finland
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Restricted procedure
Ref. number
VN/22535/2024
Estimated value
€292,687.50
Contract type
Dynamic purchasing system
Duration
27/08/2026 - 28/04/2027
Hankinnan kohteena on toimintaympäristön seurannan alusta. Hankinnan kohteen kuvaus ja vähimmäisvaatimukset on kuvattu tässä tarjouspyynnössä ja sen liitteissä.
Buyer
Valtioneuvoston kanslia
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number
Contract award
tenderer iconCinia Oytenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconMeltlake Oytenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconAdvania Finland Oytenderer status icon trophyAwarded
+ 40 more

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Contract awarded
Important dates
15 Jul - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.