Anbudsinbjudan gruppaktiviteter maj - september 2026

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Kronobergs län
Sweden
Type
Contract award
Procedure
Restricted procedure
Ref. number
2286-2026
Estimated value
SEK 1,100,000
Duration
09/05/2026 - 30/09/2026
Länsstyrelsen inbjuder er härmed att inkomma med anbud inom "Dynamiska inköpssystem - Rådgivning och kompetensutveckling inom jordbruk och livsmedel i Kronobergs län", nedan kallat DIS. Inbjudan gäller projekten Konkurrenskraft, Ekologisk produktion, Ett rikt odlingslandskap, Greppa Näringen och Livsmedel och besöksnäring.
Buyer
LÄNSSTYRELSEN I KRONOBERGS LÄN
2021002296
julia.g.carlsson@lansstyrelsen.se
Contract award
tenderer iconSvensk Kolinlagring ABtenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconVäxa Sverigetenderer status icon trophyAwarded
tenderer iconProfoxtenderer status icon trophyAwarded
+ 6 more

Documents

Original notices

Document name
Upload date
File size
31 Aug 2026, 00:0533.99 kB
31 Aug 2026, 07:1447.73 kB
Contract awarded
Important dates
31 Aug - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.