Regelmäßige nichtverbindliche Bekanntmachung zur Fristverkürzung A&I

Deadline:N/A

Tender information
Leipzig, Kreisfreie Stadt
Type
Periodic indicative
Procedure
Unknown
Ref. number
26FEI88786
Estimated value
€3,658,000,000
Duration
12/10/2026 - 11/10/2027
Regelmäßige nichtverbindliche Bekanntmachung zur Fristverkürzung - Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen Architekten- und Ingenieurleistungen – Planungsleistungen voraussichtlich 1 810 000 000 EUR, Bauüberwachungsleistungen voraussichtlich 1 750 000 000 000 EUR und Projektsteuerungsleistungen 98 000 000 EUR. Auftraggeber (abweichend von anders lautender Angabe an anderer Stelle): Deutsche Bahn AG und deren verbundene Unternehmen, vertreten durch den Bereich Beschaffung Infrastruktur.
Buyer
Deutsche Bahn AG Konzernleitung (Bukr 10)
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
No time limit
Important dates
4 Sept - Publication date
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.