GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER LA FORNITURA E INSTALLAZIONE DI UN SISTEMA DI BIKE SHARING NEL TERRITORIO DEL PARCO NAZIONALE DELL’APPENNINO LUCANO VAL D’AGRI LAGONEGRESE

Deadline:31 Aug 2026, 12:00

Tender information
Italy
Potenza
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
f058b9b1-7343-4dcf-bd2f-b674470780bc@2141-G-34
Estimated value
€725,000
Duration
01/10/2026 - 31/12/2026
FORNITURA E INSTALLAZIONE DI UN SISTEMA DI BIKE SHARING NEL TERRITORIO DEL PARCO NAZIONALE DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO VAL D'AGRI LAGONEGRESE

GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER LA FORNITURA E INSTALLAZIONE DI UN SISTEMA DI BIKE SHARING NEL TERRITORIO DEL PARCO NAZIONALE DELL’APPENNINO LUCANO VAL D’AGRI LAGONEGRESE

GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER LA FORNITURA E INSTALLAZIONE DI UN SISTEMA DI BIKE SHARING NEL TERRITORIO DEL PARCO NAZIONALE DELL’APPENNINO LUCANO VAL D’AGRI LAGONEGRESE

Buyer
Parco nazionale dell'Appennino Lucano Val D'Agri Lagonegrese
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
17 days left
Important dates
14 Jul - Publication date
31 Aug - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.