MISE A DISPOSITION DE CARTES ACCREDITIVES POUR DES ACHATS DE VETURES DESTINES AUX JEUNES ACCUEILLIS A L'IDEA

Deadline:21 Apr 2026, 15:00

Tender information
Pyrénées-Orientales
France
Type
Contract
Procedure
Open procedure
Ref. number
EZA-2025-FCS-IDEA-0300
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
48 months
La procédure de passation utilisée est : l'appel d'offres ouvert. Elle est soumise aux dispositions des articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° et R. 2161-2 à R. 2161-5 du Code de la commande publique. Il s'agit d'un accord-cadre avec un seuil maximum de 600 000,00 euro(s) HT, qui sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande
Buyer
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DES PYRENEES-ORIENTALES
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Cancelled
Important dates
18 Mar - Publication date
21 Apr - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.