Re-Opening of Support Services Framework for Babies, Children, Young People and Families

Deadline:13 Oct 2026, 11:00

Tender information
Powys
Type
Prior information
Procedure
Not given
Ref. number
ocds-h6vhtk-06ef4a
Estimated value
£1,409,274
Contract type
Framework agreement
Duration
06/01/2027 - 06/01/2030
Re-Opening of Support Services Framework for Babies, Children, Young People and Families Lot 3: Any Other Support Provision Previous contract notices published: UK2 SEP545931: Support Services Framework for Babies, children, Young People and Families UK3 OCT552158: Support Services Framework for Babies, children, Young People and Families UK6 OCT552667: Support Services Framework for Babies, children, Young People and Families
Buyer
Powys County Council
buyer-email@mail.com
organization number

Documents

Document name
Upload date
File size
First document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Second document.pdf1 Jan 1970, 00:001 Bytes
Open for offers
39 days left
Important dates
1 Sept - Publication date
13 Oct - Deadline
Unlock Full Access with Mercell Bidding Business Plus
Start your free trial to explore exclusive features that help you win more tenders, faster:
AI-Powered Tender Insights
Buyer Contact Info
Key Tender Timelines

Already have an account?

Your privacy is important to us

We use cookies to improve your experience and evaluate each item on our site. By clicking further, you accept our use of cookies.